Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crav'n Flavor Fudge Bars Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Whey, Sugar, Corn Syrup. Contains 2% Or Less Of Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Water, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Carob Bean Gum, Tara Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum. Contains Milk.

Check Crav'n Flavor Fudge Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Crav'n Flavor Fudge Bars | Spoonful