Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hesrshey's Kisses Holiday Chocolate Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil), Manufactured On The Same Equipment That Processes Other Tree Nuts
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hesrshey's Kisses Holiday Chocolate Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hesrshey's Kisses Holiday Chocolate Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Graduation Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Pack
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 34 oz Bulk Bag
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hesrshey's Kisses Holiday Chocolate Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


