Is CrazyOyutlet Pack - 3 Musketeers Chocolate Bar, Fun Size Candy Bars Bulk, Spread Positivity, 2Lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- skim milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% - Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Salt, Egg Whites, Artificial And Natural Flavors
Check CrazyOyutlet Pack - 3 Musketeers Chocolate Bar, Fun Size Candy Bars Bulk, Spread Positivity, 2Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOyutlet Pack - 3 Musketeers Chocolate Bar, Fun Size Candy Bars Bulk, Spread Positivity, 2Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
3 Musketeers, Full Size Chocolate Candy Bar, 1.92 Oz
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Graduation Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Where to buy
CrazyOyutlet Pack - 3 Musketeers Chocolate Bar, Fun Size Candy Bars Bulk, Spread Positivity, 2Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


