Is Cream Top Vanilla Bean Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-homogenized Whole Mlk, Vancouver Island Honey, Vanilla Bean, Live Bacterial Cultures

Check Cream Top Vanilla Bean Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cream Top Vanilla Bean Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping