Is CREAMED KALE & SPINACH TENDER KALE AND SPINACH SIMMERED IN A DELICIOUS CREAM SAUCE WITH MUSHROOMS, CREAMED KALE & SPINACH Soy Free?

Ingredients
KALE, SPINACH, WATER, LIGHT CREAM, CRIMINI MUSHROOMS, ONIONS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, NISIN PREPARATION AND SPICES.
Check CREAMED KALE & SPINACH TENDER KALE AND SPINACH SIMMERED IN A DELICIOUS CREAM SAUCE WITH MUSHROOMS, CREAMED KALE & SPINACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMED KALE & SPINACH TENDER KALE AND SPINACH SIMMERED IN A DELICIOUS CREAM SAUCE WITH MUSHROOMS, CREAMED KALE & SPINACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A BRIGHT CHIMICHURRI SAUCE MADE WITH CILANTRO, LIME, AND GARLIC, MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN
Pinto beans slow-simmered in mild chili sauce seasoned with garlic, cumin and chili peppers
BEEF & BROCCOLI TENDER BEEF STRIPS AND BROCCOLI WITH BROWN RICE IN A SESAME SOY SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, BEEF & BROCCOLI
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A VIBRANT CREAM SAUCE MADE WITH ROASTED GARLIC, COCONUT MILK, AND A HINT OF LEMON., ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


