Is Creamfields Greek Feta 200G Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Feta Cheese (Milk)
Check Creamfields Greek Feta 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamfields Greek Feta 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamfields Greek Feta 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich


