Is CREAMY SRIRACHA HORSERADISH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, PEPPERS (RED CHILI, RED JALAPENO), WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGGS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GRATED HORSERADISH ROOTS, SALT, GARLIC, MUSTARD SEED, CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, FLAVORS (ARTIFICIAL, NATURAL), PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, SORBIC ACID), HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ONIONS. CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (RETAINS PRODUCT FRESHNESS), NATURAL VITAMIN E (PROTECTS FLAVOR), AUTOLYZED YEAST, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL.

Check CREAMY SRIRACHA HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking