Is Crème glacée à l'ancienne : Cerise noire Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait Crème • Sucre (sucre, glucose) Poudre de lait écrémé Stabilisant** Arôme naturel et artificiel (amarante, rouge allura, bleu brillant FCF) *Cerises noires: Cerises Sucre • Eau • Acide citrique Benzoate de sodium • Arôme naturel et artificiel Chlorure de calcium • Colorants (rouge allura, érythrosine, bleu brillant FCF) Sulfites **Stabilisant: Mono et diglycérides Gomme de guar Gomme de cellulose Polysorbate 80. Carraghenine Gomme de caroube • Peut contenir des noyaux de cerises Nutrition pour 3/4 de ta per 3/4 cup ( Calories 18 Lipides / Fat saturés / Sa + trans/Tra Glucides/C Fibres/Fib Sucres/S Protéines Cholesté Sodium Potassiu Calcium Fer/Iron

Check Crème glacée à l'ancienne : Cerise noire against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go