Is Crème glacée à l'ancienne : Cerise noire Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- calories 18 lipides / fat satures / sa trans/tra glucides/c fibres/fib sucres/s proteines choleste sodium potassiu calcium fer/iron
- mono et diglycerides gomme de guar gomme de cellulose polysorbate 80
calories 18 lipides / fat satures / sa trans/tra glucides/c fibres/fib sucres/s proteines choleste sodium potassiu calcium fer/iron
Dietitian noteLipids are fat and fat-like substances found in both animals and plants. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lait Crème • Sucre (sucre, glucose) Poudre de lait écrémé Stabilisant** Arôme naturel et artificiel (amarante, rouge allura, bleu brillant FCF) *Cerises noires: Cerises Sucre • Eau • Acide citrique Benzoate de sodium • Arôme naturel et artificiel Chlorure de calcium • Colorants (rouge allura, érythrosine, bleu brillant FCF) Sulfites **Stabilisant: Mono et diglycérides Gomme de guar Gomme de cellulose Polysorbate 80. Carraghenine Gomme de caroube • Peut contenir des noyaux de cerises Nutrition pour 3/4 de ta per 3/4 cup ( Calories 18 Lipides / Fat saturés / Sa + trans/Tra Glucides/C Fibres/Fib Sucres/S Protéines Cholesté Sodium Potassiu Calcium Fer/Iron
Check Crème glacée à l'ancienne : Cerise noire against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crème glacée à l'ancienne : Cerise noire in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Crème -- 8 oz
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
So Delicious Dairy Free Cookies & Crème Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Plant-Based Blend
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


