Is Crème glacée Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

modified min ingredients, water, sugars (sugar, glucose), coconut oil, caramel, salt, mono & diglycerides, tara gum, guar gum, carob bean gum, natural flavour. contains: milk. max contain: peanuts. tree nuts.

Check Crème glacée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping