Is Crodino Nat 0.00% Alcohol Free x4 175ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide, Acidificant: Citric Acid, Colorants: Paprika Extract, Carotenes, Sweeteners: Acesulfame-K, Steviol Glycosides

Check Crodino Nat 0.00% Alcohol Free x4 175ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go