Is Crunchy Cinnamon Filled Cereal Bites Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, INULIN, DRIED WHOLE EGGS, COCOA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CINNAMON, NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVOR, SALT.
Check Crunchy Cinnamon Filled Cereal Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Cinnamon Filled Cereal Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


