Is CRUNCHY HEMP SNACKS, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
HEMP HEARTS (SHELLED HEMP SEEDS), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEA SALT, ORGANIC COCOA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CRUNCHY HEMP SNACKS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY HEMP SNACKS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUNCHY HEMP SNACKS, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


