Is Crunchy Sweet Chilli Peas Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yellow Split Peas, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato, Coconut Sugar, Onion, Paprika, Salt, Yeast Extract, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic, Cayenne, Acid: Citric Acid, Parsley, Lime Oil
Check Crunchy Sweet Chilli Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Sweet Chilli Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


