Is Crusha Milkshake Mix Cookies & Cream 500Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Tri Sodium Citrate), Colour (Plain Caramel), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame-k)
Check Crusha Milkshake Mix Cookies & Cream 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crusha Milkshake Mix Cookies & Cream 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Barebells Protein Bar, Cookies & Cream
OWYN Vegan Protein Shake, Cookies N Cream,12 Fl Oz (12 Pack)
Where to buy
Crusha Milkshake Mix Cookies & Cream 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


