Is Cub Honey Fruit Bar Cookies, Honey Fruit Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR., GRANULATED SUGAR, NATURAL SEEDLESS RAISINS., CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE(PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR. (R10408)., CANOLA & PALM OIL, WALNUTS., WHOLE EGGS, WHOLE MILK WITH VITAMIN D3, SALT, BAKING POWDER(SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.)
Check Cub Honey Fruit Bar Cookies, Honey Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cub Honey Fruit Bar Cookies, Honey Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar
Flavor
HoneyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


