Is Cucina & Amore Artichoke Pesto, 7.9 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Cane Vinegar, Garlic, Basil, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid
Check Cucina & Amore Artichoke Pesto, 7.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina & Amore Artichoke Pesto, 7.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cucina & Amore Artichoke Pesto, 7.9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichTopping


