Is Cucumber Habanero Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Cucumber, Habanero, Citric Acid
Check Cucumber Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucumber Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cucumber Habanero is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


