Is CVS Health Timed Release B12 2000 Mcg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin B12 (as Cyanocobalamin), Calcium (as Dicalcium Phosphate), Phosphorus (As Dicalcium Phosphate), Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Silica.
Check CVS Health Timed Release B12 2000 Mcg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Timed Release B12 2000 Mcg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


