Is DARK CACAO WITH REISHI FROZEN COCONUT CREAM, DARK CACAO WITH REISHI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Coconut Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Cocoa Powder (Alkalized), Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil, Vanilla Extract, Cacao Powder, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Acacia Gum, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Red Reishi Mushroom Powder

Check DARK CACAO WITH REISHI FROZEN COCONUT CREAM, DARK CACAO WITH REISHI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CACAO WITH REISHI FROZEN COCONUT CREAM, DARK CACAO WITH REISHI is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast