Is Dark Green Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sugar, Flour, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors
Check Dark Green Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Green Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Green Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


