Is Dark single origin chocolate orange & almond Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass, cane sugar, almonds (12%), cocoa butter, hazelnut paste, emulsifier (soya PER Energy kj 2435 244 lecithin), sea salt, flavouring, Energy kcal 587 59 orange oil Fat 43.7g 4.4g Dark Chocolate contains

Check Dark single origin chocolate orange & almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking