Is DAVID Original Sunflower Seeds, 1.625 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt

Check DAVID Original Sunflower Seeds, 1.625 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAVID Original Sunflower Seeds, 1.625 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeWalgreens

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go