Is Deebee's Organics Non-Dairy & Organic Gelato Pops - Pineapple, Mango, Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, POTASSIUM. Mango: Organic white grape juice (water, organic white grape juice concentrate), organic mango purée, organic coconut milk, organic guar gum, organic mango flavor, organic coconut flavor. Pineapple: Organic white grape juice (water, organic white grape juice concentrate), organic pineapple juice, organic coconut milk, organic guar gum, organic pineapple flavor. Lime: Organic white grape juice (water, organic white grape juice concentrate), organic coconut milk, organic lime juice (water, organic lime juice concentrate), organic guar gum, organic lime flavor, organic coconut flavor. Contains coconut; does not contain any other tree nuts. This product does not contain peanuts, milk, eggs, fish, shellfish, wheat, soybeans, sesame seeds, corn, celery, lupin, mustard, or sulfites.

Check Deebee's Organics Non-Dairy & Organic Gelato Pops - Pineapple, Mango, Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Deebee's Organics Non-Dairy & Organic Gelato Pops - Pineapple, Mango, Lime | Spoonful