Is Deep Heat Spray Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: (w/w) 2-Hydroxyethyl Salicylate 5.0%, Ethyl Salicylate 5.0%, Methyl Nicotinate 1.6%, Methyl Salicylate 1.0%, Also contains: Propan-2-Ol, Butane

Check Deep Heat Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deep Heat Spray is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Can