Is Del Real Chicken Al Pastor Strips - 15 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MARINATED CHICKEN THIGH [CHICKEN THIGH, WATER, SEASONING (PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, RED PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, ONION, CANOLA OIL.
Check Del Real Chicken Al Pastor Strips - 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Real Chicken Al Pastor Strips - 15 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Poultry · Strip
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking


