Is Del Real Mexican Rice - 24 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Rice, Mixed Vegetables (Carrots, Corn, Green Peas, Green Beans, Lima Beans), Canola Oil, Tomato Puree (Tomato Concentrate, Salt), Tomato Bouillon (Salt, Tomato Powder, Cane Sugar, Organic Maltodextrin, Corn Oil, Corn Starch, Carrot Extract, Garlic Powder, Distilled Vinegar, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Parsley), Onion, Salt.
Check Del Real Mexican Rice - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Real Mexican Rice - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Del Real Mexican Rice - 24 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


