Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delallo Organic Focaccia Thins Flaky Baked Crackers Olive Oil & Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Dough Conditioner (organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Natural Enzymes), Water, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast. Contains Wheat.

Check Delallo Organic Focaccia Thins Flaky Baked Crackers Olive Oil & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Lactose Free? Delallo Organic Focaccia Thins Flaky Baked Crackers Olive Oil & Sea Salt | Spoonful