Is Delicius Grilled Sardines in Olive Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (71%), Olive Oil (28%), Salt

Check Delicius Grilled Sardines in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delicius Grilled Sardines in Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepSalad Topping