Is Dell Alpe Artichoke Hearts Quartered & Marinated - 12.3 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
quartered artichoke, water, sunflower oil, cane vinegar, salt, citric acid, ascorbic acid, spices, natural flavorings, garlic, onion and dill
Check Dell Alpe Artichoke Hearts Quartered & Marinated - 12.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell Alpe Artichoke Hearts Quartered & Marinated - 12.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dell Alpe Artichoke Hearts Quartered & Marinated - 12.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle, Piece


