Is Dermal Therapy Eczema and Psoriasis Cream 50g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 1G Contains: Zinc Oxide 50 Mg, Lavender Oil 40 Mg, Evening Primrose Oil 5 Mg, Chamomile Oil (English), Mg, Aloe Vera (Aloe Barbadensis), Juice 500 Microgram Dry Powder, Derived From Fresh Leaf Inner 100 Mg, Liquorice (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Extract Derived From Dry Root And Stolon 20 Mg, Vitamin E (Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Homoeopathic Borax 20X 2 Mg, Homoeopathic Graphites 6X 2 Mg, Homoeopathic Natrum Muriaticum 12X 2 Mg, Homoeopathic Kalium Sulphuricum 3X 2Mg

Check Dermal Therapy Eczema and Psoriasis Cream 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dermal Therapy Eczema and Psoriasis Cream 50g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Topical