Is Desert Pepper White Bean Dip Salsa - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Ingredients
Navy Beans, Onion, Roasted Garlic, Olive Oil, Water, Autolyzed Yeast, Basil Paste, Salt, Spices, Parmesan Cheese (Milk Cultured Enzymes), Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid
Check Desert Pepper White Bean Dip Salsa - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Pepper White Bean Dip Salsa - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Desert Pepper White Bean Dip Salsa - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


