Is Di Bari Pasta Variety Gift Box, 12.35 Ounce (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic durum wheat semolina

Check Di Bari Pasta Variety Gift Box, 12.35 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Di Bari Pasta Variety Gift Box, 12.35 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep