Is Diabeticfriendly's Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters, one pound bag Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar Free Chocolate And Peanuts
Check Diabeticfriendly's Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters, one pound bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diabeticfriendly's Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters, one pound bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Justin's Organic Mini Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate -- 4.7 oz
Justins Organic Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate - 1.4 Oz
Rold Gold Pretzels - Sticks One Pound Value Bag
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
Where to buy
Diabeticfriendly's Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters, one pound bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


