Is Diabeticfriendly's Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters, one pound bag Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- sugar free chocolate
sugar free chocolate
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar Free Chocolate And Peanuts
Check Diabeticfriendly's Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters, one pound bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diabeticfriendly's Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters, one pound bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Justin's Organic Mini Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate -- 4.7 oz
Justins Organic Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate - 1.4 Oz
Rold Gold Pretzels - Sticks One Pound Value Bag
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
Where to buy
Diabeticfriendly's Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Peanut Clusters, one pound bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


