Is Dial Coconut Water & Mango Liquid Hand Soap Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water, Eau), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamide MEA, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, PEG-18 Glyceryl Oleate/Cocoate, DMDM Hydantoin, Glycerin, Parfum (Fragrance), Laureth-2, Sodium Sulfate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Polyquaternium-7, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Ethanolamine, CI 42090 (Blue 1).
Check Dial Coconut Water & Mango Liquid Hand Soap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dial Coconut Water & Mango Liquid Hand Soap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dial Coconut Water & Mango Liquid Hand Soap is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


