Is Dibble Foods Sour Cream 300g (Cold) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sunflower Oil, Starch, Lemon Juice, Salt, Sugar, Natural Vegan Flavour, Natural Gums (Xanthan), Nondairy Lactic Acid, Vegan Cultures

Check Dibble Foods Sour Cream 300g (Cold) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dibble Foods Sour Cream 300g (Cold) is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping