Is Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda - 24 Pack Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Caffeine Content: 312 Fl Oz
Check Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda - 24 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda - 24 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda - 24 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


