Is DIET TEA, CRANBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, *TEA, PECTIN, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40.
Check DIET TEA, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET TEA, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


