Is DINNER SALAD IN VINEGAR BRINE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE CARROTS, ONIONS, RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, WATER, SPICES.
Check DINNER SALAD IN VINEGAR BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DINNER SALAD IN VINEGAR BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
KRAFT Macaroni & Cheese Dinner - The Cheesiest Original
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking


