Is Double concentré de purée de tomate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes. Best in the fridge for max 3 weeks. Mediterranean Growers LTD Premiere House, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, Hert IT DOPPIO CONCENTRATO DI POMODORI 28%. Ingredienti: pomodori. Da con tubetto. Dopo l'apertura si conserva in frigorifero per 3 settimane. FR DOUBL tomates.

Check Double concentré de purée de tomate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep