Is Down Under Kickin BBQ All Purpose Seasoning & Rub Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, turbinado sugar, granulated garlic, herb de province, com starch, smoked paprika, onion powder, chipotle powder, turmeric, celery salt, black pepper, chili powder.
Check Down Under Kickin BBQ All Purpose Seasoning & Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Down Under Kickin BBQ All Purpose Seasoning & Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


