Is Dr. Formulated Magnesium With Pre & Probiotics Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fructooligosaccharides, Citrus Pectin, Agar Agar, Tapioca Syrup, Natural Flavor, Black Carrot (for Color), Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax.
Check Dr. Formulated Magnesium With Pre & Probiotics Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Formulated Magnesium With Pre & Probiotics Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Ginger Plus Probiotics 18 Count - 0.90 Oz
MED THAI PEANUT RICE NOODLE CART PRE-COOKED RICE NOODLES & SAUCE WITH VEGETABLES & TOPPINGS, MED, THAI PEANUT
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
GARDEN OF LIFE DR. FORMULATED PROBIOTICS ONCE DAILY WOMEN'S SHELF STABLE CAPSULES, 30 CT
Nature's Bounty Women's Multivitamin With Collagen Gummies
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


