Is Dr. Oetker Hundreds & Thousands 65g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Starch (Wheat, Maize), Glucose Syrup, Colouring Foods (Concentrates From Safflower, Lemon, Radish, Sweet Potato, Beetroot Juice), Colours (Anthocyanins, Riboflavins, Carotenes, Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins), Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Glazing Agents (Beeswax White And Yellow, Carnauba Wax)

Check Dr. Oetker Hundreds & Thousands 65g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Hundreds & Thousands 65g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingGarnishing