Is Dr Pepper Cream Swirl PM 85p 330ml Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (E 150d), Flavourings including Caffeine, Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Lactic Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Dr Pepper Cream Swirl PM 85p 330ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Cream Swirl PM 85p 330ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Campbell's Condensed Heart Healthy Cream of Chicken Soup, 50% Less Fat 50% Less Sodium, 10.5 oz Can
Campbell's Condensed Heart Healthy Cream of Mushroom Soup, 50% Less Fat 50% Less Sodium, 10.5 oz Can
Thai Kitchen Non-GMO Gluten Free Gluten Free Unsweetened Coconut Cream, 13.66 fl oz Can
General Mills Betty Crocker Whipped Cake Frosting Butter Cream 12oz Can
Libby's® Cream Style Sweet Corn 14.75 oz. Can
About this product
Soda · Can


