Is Dr Proctor Beef Original 30g x 12 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Info@doctorproctors,com,au Ingredjene8eef, Sauce, Vlnegar T/oadded Pieservatives, No Added Msg
Check Dr Proctor Beef Original 30g x 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Proctor Beef Original 30g x 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Proctor Beef Original 30g x 12 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Bar
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


