No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Dr Superfoods Choc Coated Wild Blueberries 125g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin ,1%, Natural Vanilla Flavouring ,1%, Dried Wild Blueberries, Sunflower Oil, Vegan Friendly Glazing Agent

Check Dr Superfoods Choc Coated Wild Blueberries 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Superfoods Choc Coated Wild Blueberries 125g is available at 3 retailers

Aussie HealthCruelty Free ShopGf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Dr Superfoods Choc Coated Wild Blueberries 125g | Spoonful