Is Dr Will’s Classic Mayonnaise Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Sugar free classic mayo

Description
Sugar free classic mayo
Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil (81%), Free Range Egg Yolk (9.7%) (Egg Yolk, Salt), Apple Vinegar (7.5%), Water, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Lemon Juice, Avocado Oil, Sunflower Oil with Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract
Check Dr Will’s Classic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Will’s Classic Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


