Is ASDA Drain Unblocker Gel 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Drain Unblocker Gel contains amongst other ingredients: Less than 5% Anionic Surfactant, less than 5% Chlorine based Bleaching Agent, Also contains: Perfume, Contains Sodium Hypochlorite and Sodium Hydroxide, Disinfectant: Sodium Hypochlorite (4.88g/100g)
Check ASDA Drain Unblocker Gel 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Drain Unblocker Gel 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Thick


