Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Drizzilicious Salted Caramel Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Corn Flour, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Palm Kernel Oil, Sunflower Oil, Brown Sugar, Whole Quinoa, Chia, Flax, Natural Flavors, Salt, Caramel Color

Check Drizzilicious Salted Caramel Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Drizzilicious Salted Caramel Bites | Spoonful